Wednesday, 16 October 2019

39 Park Street, South Melbourne
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
12:00pm to 01:00pm
16 October 2019
199 Normanby Road, Southbank
Off The Plan
  • 1
  • 1
12:00pm to 02:00pm
16 October 2019
1905 / 39 Park Street, South Melbourne
  • 4
  • 3
  • 3
12:00pm to 01:00pm
16 October 2019
3-43 Waterfront Way, Docklands
Off The Plan
  • 1
  • 1
12:30pm to 01:30pm
16 October 2019
6 / 2 Scott Grove, Glen Iris
Established Properties
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
12:30pm to 01:00pm
16 October 2019
29 Woodfull Street, Prahran
Established Properties
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
01:00pm to 01:30pm
16 October 2019
6 / 2 Scott Grove, Glen Iris
Established Properties
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
05:30pm to 06:00pm
16 October 2019

Thursday, 17 October 2019

199 Normanby Road, Southbank
Off The Plan
  • 1
  • 1
12:00pm to 02:00pm
17 October 2019
37-41 Warrigal Road, Hughesdale
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
12:00pm to 06:00pm
17 October 2019
3-43 Waterfront Way, Docklands
Off The Plan
  • 1
  • 1
12:30pm to 01:30pm
17 October 2019

Friday, 18 October 2019

37-41 Warrigal Road, Hughesdale
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
12:00pm to 06:00pm
18 October 2019

Saturday, 19 October 2019

102 / 31-35 Rosanna Road, Heidelberg
Established Properties
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
10:00am to 10:20am
19 October 2019
606 / 33 Clarke Street, SOUTHBANK
Established Properties
  • 1
  • 1
10:00am to 10:30am
19 October 2019
101 / 1046 Glenhuntly Road, Caulfield South
Established Properties
  • 3
  • 3
  • 2
10:30am to 11:00am
19 October 2019
1046 Glenhuntly Road, Caulfield South
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
10:30am to 11:00am
19 October 2019
39 Park Street, South Melbourne
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
11:00am to 12:00pm
19 October 2019
1905 / 39 Park Street, South Melbourne
  • 4
  • 3
  • 3
11:00am to 12:00pm
19 October 2019
3 / 2d Dendy Street, Brighton
Established Properties
  • 3
  • 3
  • 3
11:00am to 12:00pm
19 October 2019
312 / 55 Collins Street, Essendon
Established Properties
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
11:00am to 11:30am
19 October 2019
199 Normanby Road, Southbank
Off The Plan
  • 1
  • 1
11:30am to 01:30pm
19 October 2019
37-41 Warrigal Road, Hughesdale
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
12:00pm to 04:00pm
19 October 2019
208 / 233 Dandenong Road, Prahran
Established Properties
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
12:15pm to 12:30pm
19 October 2019
27-29 Bent Street, Bentleigh
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
01:00pm to 02:00pm
19 October 2019
6 / 2 Scott Grove, Glen Iris
Established Properties
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
01:00pm to 02:00pm
19 October 2019
29 Woodfull Street, Prahran
Established Properties
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
01:00pm to 01:30pm
19 October 2019
3-43 Waterfront Way, Docklands
Off The Plan
  • 1
  • 1
02:00pm to 04:00pm
19 October 2019
23-27 Prince Edward Avenue, Mckinnon
Off The Plan
  • 3
  • 3
  • 2
02:00pm to 03:00pm
19 October 2019
17 / 23-27 Prince Edward Avenue, Mckinnon
Off The Plan
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
02:00pm to 03:00pm
19 October 2019
13 / 23-27 Prince Edward Avenue, Mckinnon
Off The Plan
  • 4
  • 3
  • 2
02:00pm to 03:00pm
19 October 2019
1 / 23-27 Prince Edward Avenue, Mckinnon
Off The Plan
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
02:00pm to 03:00pm
19 October 2019

Sunday, 20 October 2019

101 / 1046 Glenhuntly Road, Caulfield South
Established Properties
  • 3
  • 3
  • 2
10:30am to 11:00am
20 October 2019
1046 Glenhuntly Road, Caulfield South
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
10:30am to 11:00am
20 October 2019
39 Park Street, South Melbourne
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
11:00am to 12:00pm
20 October 2019
1905 / 39 Park Street, South Melbourne
  • 4
  • 3
  • 3
11:00am to 12:00pm
20 October 2019
3 / 2d Dendy Street, Brighton
Established Properties
  • 3
  • 3
  • 3
11:00am to 12:00pm
20 October 2019
199 Normanby Road, Southbank
Off The Plan
  • 1
  • 1
11:30am to 01:30pm
20 October 2019
3-43 Waterfront Way, Docklands
Off The Plan
  • 1
  • 1
12:00pm to 04:00pm
20 October 2019
37-41 Warrigal Road, Hughesdale
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
12:00pm to 04:00pm
20 October 2019
27-29 Bent Street, Bentleigh
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
01:00pm to 02:00pm
20 October 2019
6 / 2 Scott Grove, Glen Iris
Established Properties
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
01:00pm to 02:00pm
20 October 2019
23-27 Prince Edward Avenue, Mckinnon
Off The Plan
  • 3
  • 3
  • 2
02:00pm to 03:00pm
20 October 2019
17 / 23-27 Prince Edward Avenue, Mckinnon
Off The Plan
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
02:00pm to 03:00pm
20 October 2019
13 / 23-27 Prince Edward Avenue, Mckinnon
Off The Plan
  • 4
  • 3
  • 2
02:00pm to 03:00pm
20 October 2019
1 / 23-27 Prince Edward Avenue, Mckinnon
Off The Plan
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
02:00pm to 03:00pm
20 October 2019

Wednesday, 23 October 2019

39 Park Street, South Melbourne
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
12:00pm to 01:00pm
23 October 2019
199 Normanby Road, Southbank
Off The Plan
  • 1
  • 1
12:00pm to 02:00pm
23 October 2019
1905 / 39 Park Street, South Melbourne
  • 4
  • 3
  • 3
12:00pm to 01:00pm
23 October 2019
3-43 Waterfront Way, Docklands
Off The Plan
  • 1
  • 1
12:30pm to 01:30pm
23 October 2019
6 / 2 Scott Grove, Glen Iris
Established Properties
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
12:30pm to 01:00pm
23 October 2019
29 Woodfull Street, Prahran
Established Properties
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
01:00pm to 01:30pm
23 October 2019
6 / 2 Scott Grove, Glen Iris
Established Properties
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
05:30pm to 06:00pm
23 October 2019

Thursday, 24 October 2019

199 Normanby Road, Southbank
Off The Plan
  • 1
  • 1
12:00pm to 02:00pm
24 October 2019
37-41 Warrigal Road, Hughesdale
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
12:00pm to 06:00pm
24 October 2019
3-43 Waterfront Way, Docklands
Off The Plan
  • 1
  • 1
12:30pm to 01:30pm
24 October 2019

Friday, 25 October 2019

37-41 Warrigal Road, Hughesdale
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
12:00pm to 06:00pm
25 October 2019

Saturday, 26 October 2019

29 Woodfull Street, Prahran
Established Properties
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
01:00pm to 01:30pm
26 October 2019